• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - WSC JO17-25 - 3
    24-09Zwaluwe VR2 - SEOLTO VR113 - 0
    24-09Rhoon 1 - Zwaluwe 10 - 2
    24-09Yerseke 2 - Zwaluwe 24 - 1
    24-09Alliance 6 - Zwaluwe 41 - 3
    24-09Kogelvangers JO16-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-12 - 3
    24-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - De Alblas JO19-12 - 6
    24-09FC Right-Oh JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-10 - 5
    24-09Drechtstreek JO12-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-11 - 4
    24-09De Fendert MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-12 - 5
    24-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM - Wieldrecht JO14-14 - 1
  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - Klundert JO9-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Terheijden JO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - FC Right-Oh JO11-2JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Klundert JO16-1JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Wieldrecht JO12-3Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    1 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO15-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 1 - SEOLTO 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    1 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 4 - DSE 4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Oosterhout JO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.12:00Zwaluwe 2 - De Meeuwen 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - Sliedrecht VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Groote Lindt JO19-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 3 - DVO'60 6Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt.08:30SCO JO8-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 okt.10:15Terheijden JO10-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    1 okt.11:00SC Emma JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JMSportpark Reeweg
    1 okt.12:45De Zwerver VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark De Schans
    1 okt.14:30VVR 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt.14:30RCD JO19-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    1 okt.14:45Dubbeldam VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    5 okt.18:30RFC JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMGemeentelijk Sportpark
    8 okt.08:30Oosterhout JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMSportpark Contreie
    8 okt.08:45De Fendert JO9-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JMSportpark De Fendert
    8 okt.09:00ONI JO10-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    8 okt.10:00Oranje Wit JO12-5 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    8 okt.10:30Oosterhout JO8-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1Sportpark Contreie
    8 okt.10:45Madese Boys JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JMSportpark De Schietberg
    8 okt.13:00SSW VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Zeehavenlaan
    8 okt.14:30ST TPO/VOV zat 2 - Zwaluwe 4Sportpark De Waai