• Programma

    DatumSoortAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    11-02regulier08:30Irene'58 JO8-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1
    11-02regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - ZBC'97 JO9-1JM
    11-02regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM - Grenswachters JO14-1
    11-02regulier10:00VCW JO11-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM
    11-02regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - Rijsoord JO17-2
    11-02regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Wieldrecht JO12-2
    11-02regulier10:45SC Gastel MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1
    11-02regulier11:00Oranje Wit JO10-6 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1
    11-02regulier12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - De Zwerver VR1
    11-02regulier12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - JEKA JO19-3
    11-02regulier13:30Achtmaal JO15-1 - Zwaluwe JO15-1
    11-02regulier14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - Dubbeldam VR1
    11-02regulier14:30Zwaluwe 3 - VVR 2
    11-02regulier14:30DSE 4 - Zwaluwe 4
    11-02regulier15:00SEOLTO 1 - Zwaluwe 1
    14-02regulier19:00SC Kruisland JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM
    25-02beker08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - The Gunners JO13-2
    25-02beker08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM - SSW JO14-1
    25-02beker10:00VVGZ JO15-3 - Zwaluwe JO15-1
    25-02beker12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - FC Axel VR1
    25-02Oefen12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Prinsenland 2
    25-02regulier14:30Zwaluwe 3 - Madese Boys 2
    04-03regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - Klundert JO10-2
    04-03regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-2
    04-03regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - Boeimeer JO11-4
    04-03regulier09:00Dubbeldam JO9-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM
    04-03regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - De Fendert JO17-1
    04-03regulier10:15Zwaluwe JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-2
    04-03regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - NSV MO15-1
    04-03regulier11:00Oosterhout JO8-5 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1
    04-03regulier11:00Noordhoek JO14-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM
    04-03regulier11:00HZ'75 JO12-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1
    04-03regulier11:30Sliedrecht VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1
    04-03regulier12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Heerjansdam JO19-1
    04-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 4 - ST TPO/VOV zat 2
    04-03regulier14:30De Meeuwen 2 - Zwaluwe 2
    04-03regulier15:00DVO'60 6 - Zwaluwe 3
    11-03regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM - Kogelvangers JO14-1
    11-03regulier10:00Prinsenland MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1
    11-03regulier10:30Schelluinen JO19-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1
    11-03regulier11:00Heerjansdam JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1
    11-03regulier12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 2
    11-03regulier12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - Hardinxveld VR1
    11-03regulier12:30SC Emma VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2
    11-03regulier13:00RSV JO15-1 - Zwaluwe JO15-1
    11-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 1 - DFC 1
    11-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 3 - Moerse Boys 2
    11-03regulier14:30Baronie JO17-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1
    11-03regulier15:00The Gunners 4 - Zwaluwe 4
    18-03regulier08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Rijsoord JO13-2
    18-03regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - Victoria'03 MO15-1
    18-03regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - Dubbeldam JO17-3
    18-03regulier12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - IFC VR2
    18-03regulier12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Dubbeldam JO19-4
    18-03regulier12:45Walcheren 2 - Zwaluwe 2
    18-03regulier13:00DIOZ JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM
    18-03regulier13:00Moerse Boys JO15-2 - Zwaluwe JO15-1
    18-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - Heerjansdam VR1
    18-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 4 - SEOLTO 4
    18-03regulier14:30Oud-Beijerland 1 - Zwaluwe 1
    25-03regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - Cluzona MO15-1
    25-03regulier12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Baronie 2
    25-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 1 - IFC 1
    25-03regulier14:30Zwaluwe 3 - SEOLTO 2
    25-03regulier14:30Rijsoord JO19-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1
    25-03regulier16:30Unitas'30 2 - Zwaluwe 4
    01-04regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2
    01-04regulier10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - ASWH JO13-7
    01-04regulier11:00TVC Breda JO15-1 - Zwaluwe JO15-1
    01-04regulier12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - RFC VR1
    01-04regulier12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Alblasserdam JO19-1
    01-04regulier12:00NVS JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM