• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortStatus
    29-08De Fendert MO13-1 - Zwaluwe MO13-13 - 4bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08Steenbergen JO14-1 - Zwaluwe JO14-1G0 - 9bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-13 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08Zwaluwe VR1 - Pelikaan VR13 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08Zwaluwe 3 - Wieldrecht 43 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - Internos JO18-15 - 0bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08SV Capelle VR1 - Zwaluwe VR22 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08SCO 9 - Zwaluwe 51 - 7bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08Zwaluwe 1 - Olympia'601 - 0bekerUitgespeeld
    29-08Zwaluwe 4 - Smerdiek 25 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    01-09Zwaluwe 2 - Terheijden 20 - 1OefenwedstrijdUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe JO14-1G - Oranje Wit JO14-19 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1 - Oranje Wit JO15-31 - 5bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe JO11-1G - JEKA JO11-4G8 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    05-09Internos JO12-1 - Zwaluwe JO12-110 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe MO13-1 - BSC MO13-21 - 4bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - VCW JO16-16 - 4bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe 2 - Wieldrecht 37 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Blauw Wit'81 VR1 - Zwaluwe VR10 - 6bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe VR2 - RFC VR10 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Zwaluwe 5 - Madese Boys 52 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Madese Boys 2 - Zwaluwe 32 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09NEO'25 - Zwaluwe 10 - 3bekerUitgespeeld
    05-09Unitas'30 JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-11 - 12bekerUitgespeeld
    08-09Zwaluwe 1 - RFC 11 - 1OefenwedstrijdUitgespeeld
    08-09Zwaluwe 2 - Hardinxveld 22 - 3OefenwedstrijdUitgespeeld
    09-09VVGZ JO16-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-12 - 14bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09EBOH MO13-1 - Zwaluwe MO13-11 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Zwaluwe JO14-1G - Kogelvangers JO14-1G1 - 4bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Beek Vooruit JO11-4 - Zwaluwe JO11-1G4 - 17regulierUitgespeeld
    12-09Wieldrecht VR1 - Zwaluwe VR24 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Zwaluwe JO12-1 - TVC Breda JO12-23 - 9regulierUitgespeeld
    12-09Zwaluwe VR1 - SEOLTO VR110 - 0bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Dubbeldam 2 - Zwaluwe 22 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Terheijden JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-15 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Zwaluwe 5 - Irene'58 34 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Gesta JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-10 - 10bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09Zwaluwe 3 - Oosterhout 25 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09ONI - Zwaluwe 10 - 4bekerUitgespeeld
    12-09SC Welberg 2 - Zwaluwe 43 - 1bekerUitgespeeld
    15-09Zwaluwe 2 - Streefkerk 25 - 0OefenwedstrijdUitgespeeld
    19-09Boeimeer JO11-4 - Zwaluwe JO11-1G0 - 15regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Zwaluwe JO14-1G - Beek Vooruit JO14-23 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - The Gunners JO16-10 - 12regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Zwaluwe JO12-1 - TSC JO12-23 - 6regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09BSC MO13-3 - Zwaluwe MO13-11 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - Gesta JO18-111 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09VVC'68 VR1 - Zwaluwe VR24 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09RFC VR1 - Zwaluwe VR12 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Terheijden JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-13 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Zwaluwe 5 - ST TPO/VOV zat 24 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Serooskerke 2 - Zwaluwe 23 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Zwaluwe 3 - MOC'17 51 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    19-09Boeimeer 4 - Zwaluwe 45 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    22-09Zwaluwe 1 - Leerdam Sport '55 14 - 4OefenwedstrijdUitgespeeld
    26-09Zwaluwe JO11-1G - Baronie JO11-44 - 10regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-54 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09Beek Vooruit JO12-1 - Zwaluwe JO12-12 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09Zwaluwe 2 - De Alblas 21 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09SEOLTO 2 - Zwaluwe 34 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09DSE JO16-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-16 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09De Fendert 5 - Zwaluwe 51 - 7regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09Internos JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-10 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09Zwaluwe 1 - Kogelvangers1 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-09Kogelvangers 2 - Zwaluwe 42 - 3bekerUitgespeeld
    03-10Zwaluwe JO14-1G - SV Capelle JO14-27 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10Zwaluwe JO12-1 - Boeimeer JO12-20 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10De Fendert MO13-1 - Zwaluwe MO13-13 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10WDS'19 JO11-1 - Zwaluwe JO11-1G8 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-12 - 12regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10Zwaluwe VR1 - VV Papendrecht VR15 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    03-10Zwaluwe 3 - Boeimeer 33 - 2regulierUitgespeeld