• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    01-10Dubbeldam VR1 - Zwaluwe VR22 - 2
    01-10Zwaluwe 1 - SEOLTO 12 - 1
    01-10Zwaluwe 4 - DSE 40 - 3
    01-10VVR 2 - Zwaluwe 30 - 3
    01-10RCD JO19-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-19 - 1
    01-10De Zwerver VR1 - Zwaluwe VR11 - 4
    01-10SC Emma JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM1 - 9
    01-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Klundert JO16-1JM5 - 1
    01-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Wieldrecht JO12-33 - 3
    01-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO15-15 - 5
    01-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Terheijden JO13-26 - 0
    01-10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - FC Right-Oh JO11-2JM3 - 7
  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Oosterhout JO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.11:00Zwaluwe VR1 - Sliedrecht VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.12:00Zwaluwe 2 - De Meeuwen 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Groote Lindt JO19-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    8 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 3 - DVO'60 6Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - RWB JO11-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - JEKA JO10-6Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - SC Gastel JO9-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Unitas'30 JO12-5Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1 - Irene'58 JO8-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Heerjansdam JO19-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 4 - The Gunners 4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    15 okt.14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - SC Emma VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 okt.18:30RFC JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMGemeentelijk Sportpark
    8 okt.08:30Oosterhout JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMSportpark Contreie
    8 okt.08:45De Fendert JO9-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JMSportpark De Fendert
    8 okt.09:00ONI JO10-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    8 okt.10:00Oranje Wit JO12-5 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    8 okt.10:30Oosterhout JO8-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1Sportpark Contreie
    8 okt.10:45Madese Boys JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JMSportpark De Schietberg
    8 okt.14:30ST TPO/VOV zat 2 - Zwaluwe 4Sportpark De Waai
    15 okt.12:30Hardinxveld VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark Sluisweg
    15 okt.13:15Roosendaal MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    15 okt.14:30DFC 1 - Zwaluwe 1Sportpark Krommedijk
    15 okt.14:30Luctor Heinkenszand 2 - Zwaluwe 2Sportpark Heinkenszand
    15 okt.14:45Moerse Boys 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark Akkermolen