• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    18-09Zwaluwe 1 - DESK 13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    18-09Zwaluwe 4 - Prinsenland 23 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-09DIOZ JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-09SC Welberg JO18-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    18-09Zwaluwe 2 - The Gunners 26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    18-09Zwaluwe VR1 - Wieldrecht VR17 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-09Hardinxveld MO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    18-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - TSC JO12-21 - 11Uitgespeeld
    18-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM - Right'Oh JO15-1JM9 - 3Uitgespeeld
    18-09The Gunners JO14-1 - Zwaluwe JO14-1JM6 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-09ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - IFC JO11-26 - 10Uitgespeeld
  • Programma komende week thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - Wieldrecht JO11-3Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    2 okt.08:45Zwaluwe JO14-1JM - Kogelvangers JO14-1JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.08:45Zwaluwe JO9-2JM - Right'Oh JO9-2JMSportpark d'n Hoekschop
    2 okt.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - Beek Vooruit JO9-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.09:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - Madese Boys JO7-2JMSportpark Ruitersvaart
    2 okt.09:10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - VCW JO7-1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    2 okt.09:10Zwaluwe JO7-2 - SVC JO7-1Sportpark Hamel
    2 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM - RFC JO15-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - DIA JO12-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - ASWH JO10-5Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - Irene'58 JO18-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.14:30Zwaluwe 2 - Kloetinge 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - MOC'17 VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    2 okt.17:00Zwaluwe 1 - SEOLTO 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma komende week uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt.09:00Virtus JO7-1JM - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark Hamel
    2 okt.09:20Terheijden JO7-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Ruitersvaart
    2 okt.09:20Wieldrecht JO7-1 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark Hamel
    2 okt.10:30TPO JO13-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1Sportpark De Klaverweide
    2 okt.10:30EBOH MO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    2 okt.12:30Oosterhout 2 - Zwaluwe 4Sportpark Contreie
    2 okt.12:30Drechtstreek JO16-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1Sportpark Oostpolder
    2 okt.14:30Unitas'30 3 - Zwaluwe 5Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 okt.15:00BSC 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark Vierhoeven