• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    03-12Zwaluwe VR2 - DVVC VR10 - 3
    03-12FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO19-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-13 - 2
    03-12ZBC'97 1 - Zwaluwe 10 - 3
    03-12De Fendert 6 - Zwaluwe 45 - 0
    03-12Zwaluwe 3 - Dubbeldam 34 - 0
    03-12Zwaluwe VR1 - Oranje Wit VR13 - 1
    03-12MZC'11 2 - Zwaluwe 23 - 1
    03-12Cluzona MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-14 - 4
    03-12ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - DIA JO12-20 - 3
    03-12Zwaluwe JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-23 - 2
    03-12ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - TVC Breda JO17-10 - 3
    03-12ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Madese Boys JO13-23 - 0
    03-12ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - Olympia'60 JO11-34 - 3
    03-12ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JM - Halsteren JO14-18 - 2
  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - Peursum JO10-1JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - EBOH JO9-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO8-1 - FC Right-Oh JO8-1JMSportpark d'n Hoekschop
    10 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Serooskerke 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1 - Wieldrecht JO19-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.14:30Zwaluwe 1 - Internos 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    10 dec.14:30Zwaluwe 4 - DHV 3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    17 dec.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - ST Altena/Almkerk JO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    17 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-3Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    17 dec.10:15Zwaluwe JO15-1 - Achtmaal JO15-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    17 dec.12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - ST Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec.08:30Oosterhout JO12-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1Sportpark Contreie
    10 dec.08:45RFC JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMGemeentelijk Sportpark
    10 dec.09:30Prinsenland JO14-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JMSportpark Molenkreek
    10 dec.11:00SCO JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1Sportpark de Elskens
    10 dec.12:00Dongen JO17-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO17-1Sportpark De Biezen
    10 dec.12:15Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Zwaluwe JO15-1Sportpark De Heikant
    10 dec.13:15Boeimeer 3 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec.13:15ST Oosterhout/SCO VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark de Elskens
    10 dec.15:00Pelikaan VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark Bakestein
    17 dec.08:30Beek Vooruit JO12-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1Sportpark De Heikant
    17 dec.10:00Victoria'03 MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1Sportpark Albano
    17 dec.11:15ST DZC '09/SKNWK JO14-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO14-1JMSportpark De Mol
    17 dec.12:00Klundert JO19-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    17 dec.12:30SEOLTO 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark De Meeren
    17 dec.12:30DFC VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Krommedijk