• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    Geen informatie

  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - DIOZ JO13-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.08:45Zwaluwe JO9-2JM - SCO JO9-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - Beek Vooruit JO9-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.09:10Zwaluwe JO7-2 - Terheijden JO7-1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    29 jan.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1 - Rijen MO13-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.10:30ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Oranje-Blauw'14 JO12-1JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.11:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - Internos JO7-4Sportpark De Meeren
    29 jan.11:20ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - SEOLTO JO7-1Sportpark De Meeren
    29 jan.12:00Zwaluwe 3 - SC Gastel 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Beek Vooruit JO16-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.14:30Zwaluwe 4 - Advendo 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    29 jan.14:30Zwaluwe 5 - De Fendert 6Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - Almkerk JO11-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.10:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - De Fendert JO7-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    5 feb.10:10Zwaluwe JO7-2 - WDS'19 JO7-2JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - Oosterhout JO10-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.10:30ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Dubbeldam JO12-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.10:40ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - SVC JO7-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    5 feb.12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Pelikaan 3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.12:00Zwaluwe 3 - Halsteren 5Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - SC Welberg JO18-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.14:30Zwaluwe 1 - De Fendert 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan.08:30SCO JO10-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1Sportpark de Elskens
    29 jan.09:00JEKA JO7-7 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    29 jan.09:00Woudrichem JO11-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMSportpark Het Bolwerk
    29 jan.09:20Boeimeer JO7-2 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    29 jan.11:10Virtus JO7-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark De Meeren
    29 jan.12:00Well VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark De Hoef
    29 jan.12:00SSW VR1 - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Zeehavenlaan
    29 jan.12:00Unitas'30 JO14-3 - Zwaluwe JO14-1JMSportpark De Lage Banken
    29 jan.12:30Madese Boys JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1Sportpark De Schietberg
    5 feb.08:30JEKA MO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    5 feb.08:45Terheijden JO9-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JMSportpark Ruitersvaart
    5 feb.10:00Terheijden JO7-1 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.10:15Klundert JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    5 feb.10:20Klundert JO7-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Molenvliet
    5 feb.10:20Boeimeer JO7-2 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    5 feb.11:00Oosterhout JO9-2JM - Zwaluwe JO9-2JMSportpark Contreie
    5 feb.12:00Terheijden JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JMSportpark Ruitersvaart
    5 feb.12:00HZ'75 JO14-1 - Zwaluwe JO14-1JMSportpark Het Moerbos
    5 feb.12:00Klundert JO16-1JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    5 feb.14:00SV Reeshof 4 - Zwaluwe 4Sportpark Campenhoef
    5 feb.14:00DSE 4 - Zwaluwe 5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat