• Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    29-11ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Drechtstreek JO16-2
    27-11Zwaluwe 1 - Prinsenland 10 - 1
    27-11Zwaluwe VR2 - DVVC VR1
    27-11DHV 3 - Zwaluwe 51 - 0
    27-11SCO 5 - Zwaluwe 4
    27-11Prinsenland JO16-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-11 - 6
    27-11ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM - MZC'11 JO15-15 - 2
    27-11IFC MO13-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1
    27-11Seolto JO12-2JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1
    27-11Kogelvangers JO13-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1
    27-11Boeimeer JO11-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM
    24-11RFC VR1 - Zwaluwe VR11 - 1
  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 nov.AFGELASTST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Drechtstreek JO16-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.08:40ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - IFC JO7-2GSportpark Schildman
    4 dec.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.08:45ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM - RFC JO11-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1 - Hardinxveld MO13-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 - Virtus JO10-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Unitas'30 JO12-7Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.12:00Zwaluwe 3 - DVO'60 4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 - Terheijden JO18-1Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    4 dec.12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - Virtus JO16-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.12:00Zwaluwe JO7-2 - Rijsoord JO7-1JMSportcomplex Stadspolders
    4 dec.14:30Zwaluwe 4 - UVV'40 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    4 dec.14:30Zwaluwe 5 - DVO'60 9Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.08:45Zwaluwe JO14-1JM - Wieldrecht JO14-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.08:45Zwaluwe JO9-2JM - SC Welberg JO9-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.10:10Zwaluwe JO7-2 - Pelikaan JO7-5Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM - Moerse Boys JO15-1Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    11 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 - Oranje-Blauw'14 JO12-1JMSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.10:15ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM - Wieldrecht JO9-3Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.11:10ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM - ZBC'97 JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    11 dec.12:00Zwaluwe 2 - Heerjansdam 2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.12:00Zwaluwe VR1 - NOAD'32 VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.14:00Zwaluwe 1 - WHS 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - Klundert VR1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec.08:30Heerjansdam JO7-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Schildman
    4 dec.08:30De Alblas JO9-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JMSportpark Souburgh
    4 dec.08:30MOC'17 JO9-6 - Zwaluwe JO9-2JMSportpark Rozenoord
    4 dec.08:50Pelikaan JO7-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Schildman
    4 dec.10:00GSC/ODS JO14-1 - Zwaluwe JO14-1JMSportcomplex Stadspolders
    4 dec.10:30Alliance JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JMSportpark Kortendijk
    4 dec.12:00Almkerk VR1 - Zwaluwe VR1Sportpark Almkerk
    4 dec.12:20GSC/ODS JO7-2 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    4 dec.14:00NOAD'67 1 - Zwaluwe 1Sportpark vv NOAD '67
    11 dec.08:30Oranje Wit MO13-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    11 dec.09:30Cluzona JO10-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1Sportpark De Doelen
    11 dec.09:45MOC'17 JO13-4 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    11 dec.10:00GSC/ODS JO7-2 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.10:20Dubbeldam JO7-1 - Zwaluwe JO7-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11 dec.10:30Rijsoord JO11-2JM - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JMSportpark Rijsoord
    11 dec.11:00RCD JO7-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Krommedijk
    11 dec.11:20Pelikaan JO7-3 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JMSportpark Krommedijk
    11 dec.12:00SEOLTO 3 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark De Meeren
    11 dec.13:30Internos 5 - Zwaluwe 5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    11 dec.14:00Kogelvangers JO18-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1Sportpark De Willemsch Veste